Club market values
 
  26 September, Sunday

   6:00 0:1 Tokyo Verdy – Machida Zelvia Highlights
   5:00 2:1 Mito Hollyhock – Zweigen Kanazawa Highlights
   4:30 2:1 Matsumoto Yamaga – Giravanz Kitakyushu Highlights
   4:00 1:1 Fagiano Okayama – Blaublitz Akita Highlights

  25 September, Saturday

   10:00 0:4 Ehime – Montedio Yamagata Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 2:0 Iwata – Ryukyu Highlights
   10:00 1:3 Renofa – V-Varen Nagasaki Highlights
   9:30 2:0 Kyoto – Tochigi Highlights
   5:00 1:0 Omiya – Sagamihara Highlights
   5:00 1:0 Niigata – Kofu Highlights
   5:00 0:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma – JEF United Highlights

  19 September, Sunday

   10:00 1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa – Matsumoto Yamaga Highlights
   9:00 1:3 Tokyo Verdy – Niigata Highlights
   8:00 2:0 Sagamihara – Renofa Highlights
   6:00 1:1 Blaublitz Akita – Giravanz Kitakyushu Highlights

  18 September, Saturday

   10:00 0:1 Ryukyu – Thespakusatsu Gunma Highlights
   10:00 3:3 Machida Zelvia – V-Varen Nagasaki Highlights
   10:00 0:2 Montedio Yamagata – Kyoto Highlights
   10:00 1:1 Iwata – Fagiano Okayama Highlights
   9:00 0:0 Tochigi – Mito Hollyhock Highlights Full Match Record
   9:00 1:0 Kofu – Omiya Highlights
   9:00 1:0 JEF United – Ehime Highlights

  14 September, Tuesday

   10:00 5:1 V-Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 4:1 Renofa – Zweigen Kanazawa Highlights

  12 September, Sunday

   10:00 3:3 Ehime – Omiya Highlights
   9:00 0:3 Thespakusatsu Gunma – Kofu Highlights

  11 September, Saturday

   10:00 1:0 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Zweigen Kanazawa Highlights
   10:00 0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki – Sagamihara Highlights
   10:00 0:1 Renofa – Machida Zelvia Highlights
   10:00 0:1 Fagiano Okayama – Tochigi Highlights
   9:30 2:1 Kyoto – Ryukyu Highlights
   9:00 1:2 Niigata – Montedio Yamagata Highlights
   9:00 2:0 Tokyo Verdy – Matsumoto Yamaga Highlights
   9:00 0:3 Mito Hollyhock – Blaublitz Akita Highlights
   9:00 1:3 JEF United – Iwata Highlights Full Match Record

  7 September, Tuesday

   10:00 2:2 Matsumoto Yamaga – Kyoto Highlights

  5 September, Sunday

   10:00 2:1 Omiya – Tokyo Verdy Highlights
   9:00 3:2 Tochigi – Renofa Highlights
   9:00 0:0 Fagiano Okayama – Ehime Highlights

  4 September, Saturday

   10:00 0:1 Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock Highlights
   10:00 0:4 Zweigen Kanazawa – Machida Zelvia Highlights
   10:00 3:1 V-Varen Nagasaki – Ryukyu Highlights
   9:00 3:0 Kofu – Kyoto Highlights
   9:00 Albirex Niigata – Giravanz Kitakyushu Highlights Full Match Record
   9:00 0:4 Matsumoto Yamaga – Iwata Highlights
   9:00 1:0 Blaublitz Akita – Thespakusatsu Gunma Highlights
   9:00 1:0 Sagamihara – JEF United Highlights