Club market values
 
- Manchester City - Everton FC
- Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth
- Chelsea FC - West Ham United
- Manchester United - Newcastle United
- Arsenal FC - Barcelona
- Leicester City - Real Madrid
  18 September, Saturday

   8:35 85:103 Alaska Aces – TNT Tropang Giga Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 104:97 Meralco Bolts – Blackwater Elite Highlights Full Match Record

  17 September, Friday

   10:00 75:89 Barangay Ginebra SM – Alaska Aces Highlights Full Match Record
   7:00 110:80 San Miguel Beermen – Phoenix Petroleum Highlights Full Match Record
   4:30 89:90 NorthPort – Magnolia Hotshots Highlights Full Match Record

  16 September, Thursday

   8:35 73:90 Blackwater Elite – Road Warriors Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 83:95 Terrafirma Dyip – Meralco Bolts Highlights Full Match Record

  15 September, Wednesday

   9:45 87:94 Phoenix Petroleum – Barangay Ginebra SM Highlights Full Match Record
   7:00 102:92 TNT Tropang Giga – NorthPort Highlights Full Match Record

  12 September, Sunday

   11:00 96:94 NorthPort – Road Warriors Highlights Full Match Record
   8:35 67:88 Barangay Ginebra SM – TNT Tropang Giga Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 93:95 San Miguel Beermen – Rain or Shine Highlights Full Match Record

  11 September, Saturday

   8:35 92:114 Blackwater Elite – Phoenix Petroleum Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 84:104 Terrafirma Dyip – NorthPort Highlights Full Match Record

  10 September, Friday

   10:00 102:111 Barangay Ginebra SM – San Miguel Beermen Highlights Full Match Record
   7:00 85:100 Road Warriors – TNT Tropang Giga Highlights Full Match Record
   4:30 72:75 Magnolia Hotshots – Rain or Shine Highlights Full Match Record

  9 September, Thursday

   8:35 98:73 NorthPort – Blackwater Elite Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 96:84 Phoenix Petroleum – Terrafirma Dyip Highlights Full Match Record

  8 September, Wednesday

   10:00 77:83 Rain or Shine – Barangay Ginebra SM Highlights Full Match Record
   7:00 67:83 TNT Tropang Giga – San Miguel Beermen Highlights Full Match Record
   4:30 112:105 Magnolia Hotshots – Road Warriors Highlights Full Match Record

  5 September, Sunday

   8:35 76:83 Magnolia Hotshots – TNT Tropang Giga Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 96:84 Terrafirma Dyip – Blackwater Elite Highlights Full Match Record

  4 September, Saturday

   8:35 76:94 Phoenix Petroleum – Road Warriors Highlights Full Match Record

  3 September, Friday

   10:00 91:76 TNT Tropang Giga – Meralco Bolts Highlights Full Match Record
   7:00 90:95 Barangay Ginebra SM – Terrafirma Dyip Highlights Full Match Record
   4:30 94:78 Magnolia Hotshots – Blackwater Elite Highlights Full Match Record

  2 September, Thursday

   8:35 77:78 Rain or Shine – Phoenix Petroleum Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 84:74 Road Warriors – Alaska Aces Highlights Full Match Record

  1 September, Wednesday

   10:00 95:94 Meralco Bolts – Magnolia Hotshots Highlights Full Match Record
   7:00 110:104 Terrafirma Dyip – San Miguel Beermen Highlights Full Match Record
   4:30 76:96 Blackwater Elite – TNT Tropang Giga Highlights Full Match Record