19 October, Saturday

   15:20 0:2 Elena Rybakina – Julia Goerges Highlights
   13:00 2:1 Jelena Ostapenko – Anna Blinkova Highlights
   12:40 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Karolina Muchova Highlights Full Match Record
   11:00 2:0 Belinda Bencic – Kristina Mladenovic Highlights Full Match Record

  18 October, Friday

   18:30 1:2 Monica Puig – Julia Goerges Highlights
   17:20 2:0 Jelena Ostapenko – Antonia Lottner Highlights
   17:10 Veronika Kudermetova – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Highlights Full Match Record
   14:50 Karolina Muchova – Ekaterina Alexandrova Highlights
   12:35 Kirsten Flipkens – Belinda Bencic Highlights
   10:10 2:1 Kristina Mladenovic – Kiki Bertens Highlights Full Match Record

  17 October, Thursday

   18:40 Varvara Gracheva – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Full Match Record
   18:30 1:2 Sorana Cirstea – Julia Goerges Highlights
   11:35 1:2 Elina Svitolina – Veronika Kudermetova Highlights Full Match Record
   9:10 1:2 Kaia Kanepi – Kiki Bertens Highlights Full Match Record

  16 October, Wednesday

   19:40 Donna Vekic – Karolina Muchova Highlights Full Match Record
   17:05 1:2 Misaki Doi – Julia Goerges Highlights
   14:05 Cori Gauff – Anna Blinkova Highlights
   12:40 1:2 Dayana Yastremska – Kirsten Flipkens Highlights
   11:30 0:2 Anna Kalinskaya – Ekaterina Alexandrova Full Match Record
   9:00 1:2 Polona Hercog – Belinda Bencic Highlights Full Match Record

  15 October, Tuesday

   18:35 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Maria Sakkari Highlights Full Match Record
   18:30 2:1 Andrea Petkovic – Camila Giorgi Highlights
   17:00 2:0 Elise Mertens – Bibiane Schoofs Highlights
   15:30 Kristina Mladenovic – Yulia Putintseva Highlights
   12:40 2:0 Dayana Yastremska – Dariya Kasatkina Highlights Full Match Record

  14 October, Monday

   18:35 Svetlana Kuznetsova – Karolina Muchova Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 Viktoria Kuzmova – Katie Volynets Highlights
   11:00 1:2 Anastasia Potapova – Anna Kalinskaya Full Match Record
   9:15 2:0 Anastasija Sevastova – Aliaksandra Sasnovich Highlights Full Match Record

  13 October, Sunday

   13:00 Cori Gauff – Jelena Ostapenko Highlights
   10:15 0:0 Rebecca Peterson – Heather Watson Highlights

  12 October, Saturday

   14:50 1:2 Ekaterina Alexandrova – Jelena Ostapenko Highlights
   13:00 Cori Gauff – Andrea Petkovic Highlights
   6:45 0:2 Veronika Kudermetova – Heather Watson Highlights
   4:00 1:2 Ons Jabeur – Rebecca Peterson Highlights

  11 October, Friday

   16:30 2:0 Ekaterina Alexandrova – Kristina Mladenovic Highlights
   14:40 Kiki Bertens – Cori Gauff Highlights
   12:15 Veronika Kudermetova – Dayana Yastremska Highlights
   8:45 1:2 Magda Linette – Heather Watson Highlights
   6:40 2:0 Ons Jabeur – Yulia Putintseva Highlights
   3:30 1:2 Yafan Wang – Rebecca Peterson Highlights

  10 October, Thursday

   20:30 0:1 Alize Cornet – Jelena Ostapenko Highlights
   16:10 Kristina Mladenovic – Donna Vekic Highlights
   7:30 2:0 Heather Watson – Qiang Wang Highlights
   4:00 0:2 Shuai Peng – Dayana Yastremska Highlights

  9 October, Wednesday

   17:40 2:0 Kiki Bertens – Misaki Doi Highlights
   15:10 2:0 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Barbara Haas Highlights
   12:30 Kateryna Kozlova – Cori Gauff Highlights
   11:15 0:2 Tamara Korpatsch – Jelena Ostapenko Highlights
   7:00 0:2 Caroline Garcia – Yafan Wang Highlights
   5:45 0:2 Samantha Stosur – Yulia Putintseva Highlights

  8 October, Tuesday

   9:25 0:2 Arina Rodionova – Qiang Wang Highlights
   7:35 0:2 Lin Zhu – Dayana Yastremska Highlights

  7 October, Monday

   16:30 1:2 Anna Blinkova – Kateryna Kozlova Full Match Record
   8:50 Venus Williams – Rebecca Peterson Highlights
   6:25 2:1 Caroline Garcia – Anastasia Potapova Highlights

  6 October, Sunday

   10:15 1:2 Ashleigh Barty – Naomi Osaka Highlights

  5 October, Saturday

   13:20 2:0 Naomi Osaka – Caroline Wozniacki Highlights
   7:30 2:1 Ashleigh Barty – Kiki Bertens Highlights

  4 October, Friday

   14:05 1:2 Bianca Andreescu – Naomi Osaka Highlights
   10:20 0:2 Dariya Kasatkina – Caroline Wozniacki Highlights
   8:00 0:2 Elina Svitolina – Kiki Bertens Highlights
   5:45 2:1 Ashleigh Barty – Petra Kvitova Highlights

  3 October, Thursday

   12:40 Bianca Andreescu – Jennifer Brady Highlights
   9:50 0:2 Ekaterina Alexandrova – Dariya Kasatkina Highlights
   7:45 0:2 Alison Riske – Naomi Osaka Highlights
   5:45 2:0 Caroline Wozniacki – Katerina Siniakova Highlights

  2 October, Wednesday

   15:35 2:1 Elina Svitolina – Sofia Kenin Highlights
   13:20 1:2 Polona Hercog – Kiki Bertens Highlights
   11:30 0:2 Belinda Bencic – Petra Kvitova Highlights
   11:15 2:1 Ashleigh Barty – Zheng Saisai Highlights
   9:00 Bianca Andreescu – Elise Mertens Highlights
   5:30 2:1 Jennifer Brady – Madison Keys Highlights

  1 October, Tuesday

   10:15 2:0 Zheng Saisai – Sloane Stephens Highlights
   8:00 2:0 Caroline Wozniacki – Christina McHale Highlights
   7:45 0:2 Andrea Petkovic – Naomi Osaka Highlights
   6:15 2:0 Ashleigh Barty – Yulia Putintseva Highlights
   6:15 2:0 Dariya Kasatkina – Aryna Sabalenka Highlights
   6:15 0:2 Kristina Mladenovic – Petra Kvitova Highlights