21 February, Thursday

   14:00 1:0 Kazakhstan – Moldova Highlights Goals Full Match Record
   14:00 1:0 Chayka P – Ringkobing Full Match Record
   13:00 Krasnodar III – Kovo Belusa Full Match Record
   3:30 0:2 Seattle – Nacional Highlights
   1:30 59:78 St Johns – Providence Highlights

  20 February, Wednesday

   12:30 Kuban – Luch-Energia Full Match Record

  19 February, Tuesday

   17:00 1:3 Cartagena – CSKA Moscow Full Match Record
   14:30 0:1 Rubin – Tobol Full Match Record
   14:00 Dynamo Moscow – Ordabasy Full Match Record
   12:00 Torpedo M – Neftekhimik Full Match Record

  18 February, Monday

   15:30 0:3 Ventspils – Rostov Full Match Record
   14:00 2:3 Arsenal-Tula – Kairat Full Match Record
   13:00 Cracovie – Gvarek Tarnovske-Guri Full Match Record

  17 February, Sunday

   0:30 Tampa Bay – DC United Highlights

  16 February, Saturday

   20:00 0:0 Las Vegas Lights – Colorado Highlights
   17:00 Seattle – Dallas Full Match Record
   13:30 Shakhter Karaganda – Zoria Full Match Record
   13:30 1:1 Sturm Graz – Domzale Full Match Record
   13:00 Dnepr-1 – Gorodeya Full Match Record
   13:00 Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar Full Match Record
   12:00 Kalmar – Dinamo Brest Full Match Record
   12:00 Torpedo M – HIK Hellerup Full Match Record
   11:00 CSKA Moscow – Newcastle Highlights Goals
   10:00 0:0 Skalica – Brno Full Match Record
   9:00 Neman Grodno – Torpedo Minsk Full Match Record
   8:00 1:2 Shakhter Karaganda – LKS Lodz Full Match Record

  15 February, Friday

   14:00 Dynamo Moscow – Chikhura Full Match Record
   14:00 0:2 Arsenal-Tula – Torpedo Zhodino Full Match Record
   13:00 Almeria – Ufa Full Match Record
   12:30 2:0 Neman Grodno – Trakai Full Match Record
   12:30 1:0 KamAZ Nab Chelny – Luch Minsk Full Match Record
   12:00 4:1 Dynamo Tb – Liepaja Full Match Record

  14 February, Thursday

   14:30 Dnepr-1 – Desna Full Match Record
   12:00 Krasnodar III – Spartak Trnava do 19 Full Match Record
   12:00 Dnepr-1 – Dila Full Match Record

  13 February, Wednesday

   10:00 Barcelona II – Zhejiang Green Town Full Match Record

  12 February, Tuesday

   15:00 4:3 Sturm Graz – SKU Amstetten Full Match Record
   14:30 Desna – Dinamo Batumi Full Match Record
   12:30 0:2 Dolgoprudny – Volgar Full Match Record
   12:00 1:1 Spartak M – Mura 05 Full Match Record
   6:30 2:1 Volga Ulyanovsk – NoSta Full Match Record

  11 February, Monday

   16:00 Oleksandria – Zeljeznicar Full Match Record
   16:00 1:0 Jeonnam – Goeteborg Highlights
   15:00 7:1 DAC – Gabcikovo Highlights Full Match Record
   14:30 0:3 Maribor – Dynamo Tb Highlights
   14:00 3:1 Sheriff – Daejeon Highlights
   13:30 Dnepr-1 – Olimpik Donetsk Full Match Record
   13:00 Vorskla U21 – Tajikistan U21 Full Match Record

  10 February, Sunday

   14:00 2:1 Karpaty – Dynamo Mn Highlights
   12:00 1:2 Legion – Biolog Novokub. Highlights
   0:30 0:0 Cesar Vallejo – Universitario Highlights

  9 February, Saturday

   15:00 Moldova do 21 – Sfintul Gheorghe Full Match Record
   14:00 Akhmat – Suwon Full Match Record
   13:00 1:2 Nitra – Brno Full Match Record
   13:00 3:0 DAC – Mattersburg Full Match Record
   12:30 3:1 Botev Plovdiv – Nesebar Full Match Record
   12:00 1:2 Valerengen – Dynamo Kiev Highlights Goals Full Match Record
   23:00 0:0 Carlos A. Mannucci – La Serena Highlights

  8 February, Friday

   15:55 Sturm Graz – Austria Full Match Record
   15:00 Sarpsborg – Zenit Highlights Full Match Record
   15:00 1:1 Levski – Cukaricki Full Match Record
   13:00 Dynamo Kiev – Malmoe Full Match Record
   10:30 Strogino – Znamya Truda Full Match Record
   10:00 Dnipro – Metalurh Z Full Match Record

  7 February, Thursday

   14:30 0:1 Irtysh Pavlodar – Septemvri Sofia Full Match Record
   14:00 1:2 Wolfsberger AC – Akhmat Full Match Record
   14:00 Chayka P – Spartaks Full Match Record
   14:00 Dynamo Mn – Torpedo Kutaisi Full Match Record
   13:30 Vorskla – Zeljeznicar Full Match Record
   11:00 2:1 Inhulets – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Full Match Record
   11:00 3:0 CSKA Moscow – Sogndal Full Match Record
   10:00 1:0 Zrinjski – Osijek II Full Match Record
   8:00 0:0 Shakhtar Dn – Wacker Innsbruck Highlights

  6 February, Wednesday

   20:50 Atlanta United – Tijuana Full Match Record
   16:00 3:0 CSKA Moscow – Odd Grenland Full Match Record
   15:00 1:0 Krasnodar – Lokomotiv M Highlights Goals
   14:30 Orenburg – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record
   14:00 2:1 Baltika – Kaisar Full Match Record
   14:00 Chernomorets – Mura 05 Full Match Record
   14:00 0:0 Krylia Sovetov – Partizan Full Match Record
   14:00 Spartak M – Aktobe Full Match Record
   14:00 1:3 Dynamo Kiev – New England Full Match Record
   13:00 1:1 Offenbach – Erfurt Full Match Record
   12:30 Vorskla U21 – Velez Mostar Full Match Record
   12:30 2:0 Cherno More – Dunav Full Match Record

  5 February, Tuesday

   15:00 1:1 Levski – Suduva Full Match Record
   14:00 2:1 Crvena Zvezda – Rabotnicki Full Match Record
   14:00 0:0 Dynamo Tb – Siroki Brijeg Full Match Record
   14:00 1:1 Spartak M – Maribor Highlights Goals
   12:30 Dynamo Kiev U19 – Antalaspor do 21 Full Match Record
   11:30 0:0 Dynamo Kiev – Ostersunds Full Match Record

  4 February, Monday

   17:00 0:0 Zenit – Dudelange Highlights
   16:00 2:2 Zeljeznicar – Skendija Full Match Record
   14:30 Dynamo Moscow – Lokomotiv Tashkent Full Match Record
   14:00 1:2 Arsenal-Tula – Zhetysu Full Match Record
   14:00 DAC – Olimpija Full Match Record
   12:00 1:4 Mattersburg – Norrkoping Highlights
   12:00 Spartak Subotica – Vorskla Full Match Record
   12:00 3:1 Silkeborg – Horsens Full Match Record
   8:00 6:1 Shakhtar Dn – Botev Plovdiv Highlights Full Match Record
   21:00 2:1 Sporting Cristal – Academia Cantolao Highlights

  3 February, Sunday

   18:00 0:0 Sport Boys – Cesar Vallejo Highlights
   14:00 0:2 Shakhtar Dn – Partizan Highlights
   10:00 2:0 Krasnodar – New England Full Match Record
   0:00 0:0 Universitario – Univ. de Concepcion Highlights

  2 February, Saturday

   20:30 2:0 USA – Costa Rica Highlights
   16:00 3:3 CSKA Moscow – Sarpsborg Full Match Record
   15:00 3:0 Dynamo Kiev – CSKA Sofia Full Match Record
   14:00 1:3 Ludogorets – Crvena Zvezda Highlights
   13:30 Rubin – Zlin Full Match Record
   13:00 2:1 Dukla Praha – Bohemians 1905 Full Match Record
   12:00 1:2 Levski – Ural Full Match Record
   10:00 Dnipro – Zoria U21 Full Match Record

  1 February, Friday

   14:30 4:3 Ludogorets – Akhmat Full Match Record
   14:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 – Kolos U19 Full Match Record
   12:30 Vorskla U21 – CS U Craiova Full Match Record
   12:30 0:2 Guangzhou – Dinamo Brest Full Match Record
   12:00 Dynamo Kiev U16 – Lubomir U16 Full Match Record
   12:00 2:2 Sankt Poelten – Skendija Full Match Record
   12:00 2:3 Sturm Graz – Randers Full Match Record
   10:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 – Volyn U21 Full Match Record
   10:00 Krasnodar U21 – Radnicki Nis Full Match Record
   8:00 6:0 Lokomotiv-Kazanka – Strogino Highlights Full Match Record