Club market values
 
- Manchester City - Aston Villa
- Liverpool FC - Southampton FC
- Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace
- Chelsea FC - Brighton
- Manchester United - Watford FC
- Arsenal FC - Burnley FC
- Leicester City - Norwich City
- Everton FC - Sheffield United
- Wolverhampton Wanderers - Barcelona
- AFC Bournemouth - Real Madrid
- West Ham United - Celtic FC
- Newcastle United - Rangers FC
  27 February, Thursday

   16:00 0:0 Dizel – Rubin Tyumen Full Match Record
   15:30 5:1 Neftyanik – Lada Tl Full Match Record
   15:30 1:3 Bars – Sokol Krasnoyarsk Full Match Record
   15:30 0:1 Khimik Vs – Yugra Full Match Record
   13:30 2:3 Gornyak Uchaly – Dynamo St Pburg Full Match Record
   13:30 1:0 Humo – Toros Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 2:2 Saryarka – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   12:30 Torpedo U-K – Zvezda Chekhov Full Match Record

  26 February, Wednesday

   16:00 Dizel – Rubin Tyumen Full Match Record
   15:30 1:0 Khimik Vs – Yugra Full Match Record
   14:30 4:1 Humo – Toros Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 5:5 Gornyak Uchaly – Dynamo St Pburg Full Match Record
   12:30 Torpedo U-K – Zvezda Chekhov Full Match Record

  24 February, Monday

   14:00 3:1 SKA-Neva – Saryarka Full Match Record
   13:00 0:2 Lada Tl – Neftyanik Full Match Record
   10:00 1:2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Bars Full Match Record

  23 February, Sunday

   14:00 2:0 SKA-Neva – Saryarka Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 5:2 Dynamo St Pburg – Gornyak Uchaly Full Match Record
   14:00 Zvezda Chekhov – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   14:00 Zvezda – Torpedo U-K Highlights
   13:00 2:2 Lada Tl – Neftyanik Full Match Record
   12:00 2:2 Toros – Humo Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 1:0 Yugra – Khimik Vs Full Match Record
   12:00 2:2 Rubin Tyumen – Dizel Full Match Record
   10:00 1:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Bars Highlights Full Match Record

  22 February, Saturday

   14:00 Zvezda Chekhov – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   14:00 1:3 Dynamo St Pburg – Gornyak Uchaly Full Match Record
   12:00 3:0 Toros – Humo Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 3:1 Yugra – Khimik Vs Full Match Record
   12:00 3:4 Rubin Tyumen – Dizel Full Match Record

  18 February, Tuesday

   16:00 2:4 Ryazan – Zvezda Chekhov Full Match Record
   16:00 3:3 ORG – Dizel Full Match Record
   16:00 0:2 Dynamo Tver – Rostov Full Match Record
   15:30 1:3 Tambov – Buran Voronezh Full Match Record
   15:00 4:2 Tseng Tou – KRS-BSU Full Match Record
   14:00 0:2 Rubin Tyumen – Saryarka Full Match Record
   14:00 8:1 Yugra – Nomad Full Match Record
   13:30 3:2 Chelmet – Neftyanik Full Match Record
   13:30 2:2 Gornyak Uchaly – Izhstal Full Match Record
   13:30 5:2 Zauralie – Molot-Prikamye Full Match Record
   13:30 0:3 Yuzhny Ural – Toros Full Match Record
   12:00 4:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   11:00 5:8 Ermak – Metallurg Nk Full Match Record
   10:00 3:3 Bars – Torpedo-Gorkiy Full Match Record

  16 February, Sunday

   14:00 4:1 Dynamo Tver – Buran Voronezh Full Match Record
   14:00 KRS-BSU – Dizel Full Match Record
   14:00 1:2 Ryazan – Khimik Vs Full Match Record
   14:00 5:2 SKA-Neva – Rostov Full Match Record
   13:00 1:3 ORG – Lada Tl Full Match Record
   12:00 0:3 Yuzhny Ural – Neftyanik Full Match Record
   12:00 8:4 Rubin Tyumen – Nomad Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 1:2 Zauralie – Izhstal Full Match Record
   11:30 4:4 Yugra – Saryarka Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 6:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Metallurg Nk Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 1:2 Bars – Zvezda Chekhov Full Match Record
   9:00 4:2 Chelmet – Toros Highlights
   9:00 0:7 Ermak – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   8:00 Gornyak Uchaly – Molot-Prikamye Full Match Record

  14 February, Friday

   16:30 3:2 Dynamo St Pburg – Rostov Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 2:2 Dynamo Tver – Tambov Full Match Record
   16:00 1:2 Ryazan – Humo Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 3:0 SKA-Neva – Buran Voronezh Full Match Record
   16:00 2:2 Tseng Tou – Dizel Full Match Record
   15:30 1:0 Bars – Khimik Vs Full Match Record
   15:30 1:4 Torpedo-Gorkiy – Zvezda Chekhov Full Match Record
   15:00 2:3 KRS-BSU – Lada Tl Full Match Record
   15:00 4:3 ORG – CSK VVS Full Match Record
   13:30 3:3 Yuzhny Ural – Molot-Prikamye Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 2:1 Chelmet – Izhstal Full Match Record
   13:30 0:1 Gornyak Uchaly – Toros Full Match Record
   13:30 2:3 Zauralie – Neftyanik Full Match Record

  13 February, Thursday

   14:00 3:2 Rubin Tyumen – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   14:00 3:2 Yugra – Metallurg Nk Full Match Record
   13:00 3:9 Ermak – Nomad Full Match Record
   12:00 2:1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Saryarka Full Match Record

  12 February, Wednesday

   16:30 2:0 Dynamo St Pburg – Buran Voronezh Full Match Record
   16:00 1:4 SKA-Neva – Tambov Full Match Record
   15:30 2:0 Torpedo-Gorkiy – Khimik Vs Full Match Record
   15:00 KRS-BSU – CSK VVS Full Match Record
   15:00 2:6 Tseng Tou – Lada Tl Full Match Record
   13:30 1:2 Yuzhny Ural – Izhstal Full Match Record
   13:30 1:6 Zauralie – Toros Full Match Record
   13:30 1:0 Gornyak Uchaly – Neftyanik Full Match Record
   12:00 3:0 Bars – Humo Full Match Record
   12:00 2:1 Chelmet – Molot-Prikamye Full Match Record

  11 February, Tuesday

   14:00 4:0 Yugra – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   14:00 2:5 Rubin Tyumen – Metallurg Nk Full Match Record
   12:00 1:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Nomad Full Match Record
   11:00 0:6 Ermak – Saryarka Full Match Record

  10 February, Monday

   16:30 1:1 Dynamo St Pburg – Tambov Full Match Record
   16:30 0:5 Rostov – Gornyak Uchaly Full Match Record
   15:00 3:7 Tseng Tou – CSK VVS Full Match Record
   10:00 1:4 Torpedo-Gorkiy – Humo Full Match Record

  9 February, Sunday

   14:00 4:2 Zvezda Chekhov – Dynamo Tver Highlights Full Match Record

  8 February, Saturday

   14:00 5:3 Dizel – Ryazan Highlights Full Match Record

  7 February, Friday

   16:00 5:1 Zvezda Chekhov – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 0:2 Buran Voronezh – Rostov Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 1:4 Khimik Vs – Dynamo Tver Full Match Record
   15:00 3:2 Izhstal – Yugra Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 4:1 Molot-Prikamye – Rubin Tyumen Full Match Record
   13:30 2:3 Zauralie – Gornyak Uchaly Full Match Record
   13:30 3:5 Chelmet – Yuzhny Ural Full Match Record

  6 February, Thursday

   16:00 3:2 Dizel – Bars Full Match Record
   15:00 2:1 Lada Tl – Ryazan Full Match Record

  5 February, Wednesday

   16:00 6:0 ORG – Tseng Tou Full Match Record
   16:00 2:1 Zvezda Chekhov – Dynamo St Pburg Full Match Record
   16:00 2:3 Buran Voronezh – Gornyak Uchaly Full Match Record
   15:30 8:0 Neftyanik – Ermak Full Match Record
   15:30 2:2 Khimik Vs – SKA-Neva Full Match Record
   15:30 2:2 Tambov – Rostov Full Match Record
   15:00 1:3 Izhstal – Rubin Tyumen Full Match Record
   14:30 5:4 Humo – Dynamo Tver Full Match Record
   14:00 2:1 Molot-Prikamye – Yugra Full Match Record
   14:00 1:1 Toros – Sokol Krasnoyarsk Full Match Record
   13:30 2:2 Zauralie – Yuzhny Ural Full Match Record
   13:00 2:2 Nomad – Torpedo U-K Full Match Record
   12:00 3:3 Metallurg Nk – Saryarka Full Match Record

  4 February, Tuesday

   16:00 2:2 Dizel – Torpedo-Gorkiy Full Match Record
   15:00 2:2 Lada Tl – Bars Full Match Record
   15:00 0:0 CSK VVS – Ryazan Full Match Record
   12:00 2:2 Metallurg Nk – Saryarka Full Match Record

  3 February, Monday

   15:30 Khimik – Dynamo St Pburg Full Match Record
   15:30 0:0 Neftyanik – Yugra Full Match Record
   15:00 4:1 Izhstal – Sokol Krasnoyarsk Full Match Record
   14:30 4:2 Humo – SKA-Neva Full Match Record
   14:00 10:5 Molot-Prikamye – Ermak Full Match Record
   14:00 1:4 Toros – Rubin Tyumen Full Match Record
   13:30 6:2 Gornyak Uchaly – Yuzhny Ural Full Match Record
   13:30 2:2 Zauralie – Chelmet Full Match Record

  2 February, Sunday

   16:00 KRS-BSU – Tseng Tou Full Match Record
   13:00 4:2 CSK VVS – Bars Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 5:1 Lada Tl – Torpedo-Gorkiy Full Match Record
   11:00 3:2 Torpedo U-K – Nomad Full Match Record
   10:00 5:2 Rostov – Tambov Full Match Record

  1 February, Saturday

   14:00 1:3 Neftyanik – Rubin Tyumen Full Match Record
   13:00 3:2 Izhstal – Ermak Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 0:1 Molot-Prikamye – Sokol Krasnoyarsk Full Match Record
   12:00 1:3 Toros – Yugra Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 2:5 Humo – Dynamo St Pburg Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 0:2 Gornyak Uchaly – Chelmet Full Match Record