Club market values
 
  27 September, Monday

   15:30 0:2 Essentuki – Dynamo Makhachkala Full Match Record
   13:00 2:1 Chayka P – Anzhi Full Match Record

  26 September, Sunday

   16:00 Chernomorets Nv – Rotor-2 Full Match Record
   13:30 4:1 Mashuk-KMV – Alaniya II Full Match Record
   12:30 0:0 Spartak Nalchik – Druzhba Maikop Full Match Record
   12:00 0:0 Legion Dynamo – Kuban Holding Full Match Record
   11:00 5:1 Dynamo Stavropol – Tuapse Full Match Record
   11:00 0:0 Biolog Novokub. – Forte Full Match Record

  22 September, Wednesday

   13:00 4:0 Kuban Holding – Rotor-2 Full Match Record

  18 September, Saturday

   14:30 1:1 Druzhba Maikop – Mashuk-KMV Full Match Record
   13:00 Dynamo Makhachkala – Chernomorets Nv Full Match Record
   13:00 2:1 Kuban Holding – Biolog Novokub. Full Match Record
   13:00 6:0 Forte – Essentuki Full Match Record
   12:30 2:0 Anzhi – Spartak Nalchik Full Match Record
   12:00 0:2 Alaniya II – Legion Dynamo Full Match Record

  17 September, Friday

   13:00 2:1 Rotor-2 – Dynamo Stavropol Full Match Record

  13 September, Monday

   13:30 Mashuk-KMV – Anzhi Full Match Record
   12:00 1:2 Legion Dynamo – Druzhba Maikop Full Match Record
   12:00 1:2 Essentuki – Kuban Holding Full Match Record

  12 September, Sunday

   15:00 Chernomorets Nv – Forte Full Match Record
   13:30 1:0 SKA – Rotor-2 Full Match Record
   13:00 1:0 Spartak Nalchik – Chayka P Full Match Record
   13:00 5:3 Biolog Novokub. – Alaniya II Full Match Record

  9 September, Thursday

   12:30 1:0 Legion Dynamo – Anzhi Full Match Record

  8 September, Wednesday

   16:00 1:1 Alaniya II – Essentuki Full Match Record
   14:30 1:1 Druzhba Maikop – Biolog Novokub. Full Match Record
   13:30 Kuban Holding – Chernomorets Nv Full Match Record
   13:00 Chaika – Mashuk-KMV Full Match Record
   13:00 0:1 Rotor-2 – Tuapse Full Match Record
   13:00 2:1 Forte – Dynamo Stavropol Full Match Record

  4 September, Saturday

   15:00 3:0 Dynamo Stavropol – Kuban Holding Full Match Record
   15:00 Chernomorets Nv – Alaniya II Full Match Record
   14:00 1:2 Mashuk-KMV – Spartak Nalchik Full Match Record
   13:00 0:2 Biolog Novokub. – Anzhi Full Match Record
   13:00 0:1 Tuapse – Dynamo Makhachkala Full Match Record
   12:00 0:1 Legion Dynamo – Chayka P Full Match Record
   12:00 2:1 Essentuki – Druzhba Maikop Full Match Record