Club market values
 
- Manchester City - Aston Villa
- Liverpool FC - Southampton FC
- Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace
- Chelsea FC - Brighton
- Manchester United - Watford FC
- Arsenal FC - Burnley FC
- Leicester City - Norwich City
- Everton FC - Sheffield United
- Wolverhampton Wanderers - Barcelona
- AFC Bournemouth - Real Madrid
- West Ham United - Celtic FC
- Newcastle United - Rangers FC
  26 January, Sunday

   11:00 4:1 HC Riga – Almaz Full Match Record
   10:00 3:3 Ladia – Sputnik Almetyevsk Full Match Record
   10:00 1:1 Krylia Sovetov – SKA-1946 Full Match Record
   10:00 MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg – Krasnaya Armiya Full Match Record
   10:00 3:1 SKA-Varyagi – MHC Atlant Full Match Record
   10:00 Russkie Vityazi – MHC Spartak Full Match Record
   7:00 3:6 Amurskie Tigry – MHK Dynamo M Full Match Record
   6:00 3:13 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Sibirskie Snaypery Full Match Record

  25 January, Saturday

   11:00 1:5 Altay – Omskiye Yastreby Full Match Record
   9:00 3:4 Belye Medvedi – Irbis Full Match Record
   8:00 2:2 Stalnye Lisy – Chaika Full Match Record
   8:00 5:1 Tolpar – Mamonty Yugry Full Match Record

  24 January, Friday

   14:00 1:1 Sarmaty – Sputnik Almetyevsk Full Match Record
   13:00 2:3 Belye Medvedi – Irbis Full Match Record
   13:00 Ladia – Reaktor Full Match Record
   12:00 3:1 Tolpar – Mamonty Yugry Full Match Record
   12:00 7:5 Stalnye Lisy – Chaika Full Match Record
   8:00 2:6 Snezhnye Barsy – Tyumensky Legion Full Match Record

  23 January, Thursday

   14:00 2:4 Sarmaty – Sputnik Almetyevsk Full Match Record
   13:00 1:3 Snezhnye Barsy – Tyumensky Legion Full Match Record
   13:00 1:2 Ladia – Reaktor Full Match Record
   12:30 2:5 Altay – Omskiye Yastreby Full Match Record

  22 January, Wednesday

   16:00 1:13 ORG Juniors – MHC Atlant Full Match Record
   8:00 6:2 Sakhalinskie Akuly – Amurskie Tigry Full Match Record

  21 January, Tuesday

   16:00 1:2 ORG Juniors – MHC Atlant Full Match Record
   8:00 2:4 Sakhalinskie Akuly – Amurskie Tigry Full Match Record

  20 January, Monday

   15:30 1:1 Almaz – Russkie Vityazi Full Match Record
   15:00 4:1 Loko – Kapitan Full Match Record
   14:00 1:1 Irbis – Avto Full Match Record
   14:00 1:4 MHC Spartak – Krasnaya Armiya Full Match Record
   11:30 3:3 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Snezhnye Barsy Full Match Record
   11:30 7:2 Sibirskie Snaypery – Altay Full Match Record
   10:00 2:2 Chaika – Tolpar Full Match Record
   7:00 3:4 Taifun – Krylia Sovetov Full Match Record

  19 January, Sunday

   11:00 4:1 Almaz – Russkie Vityazi Full Match Record
   10:00 MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg – SKA-Varyagi Full Match Record
   10:00 5:5 Irbis – Avto Full Match Record
   10:00 1:2 MHC Spartak – Krasnaya Armiya Full Match Record
   10:00 5:6 Chaika – Tolpar Full Match Record
   10:00 1:4 MHK Dynamo M – HC Riga Full Match Record
   10:00 14:2 SKA-1946 – ORG Juniors Full Match Record
   10:00 4:1 Loko – Kapitan Full Match Record
   8:00 Tyumensky Legion – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record
   8:00 2:1 Mamonty Yugry – Sarmaty Full Match Record
   7:00 1:0 Omskiye Yastreby – Stalnye Lisy Full Match Record
   6:00 4:0 Sibirskie Snaypery – Altay Full Match Record

  18 January, Saturday

   10:00 1:1 MHK Dynamo M – HC Riga Full Match Record
   10:00 MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg – SKA-Varyagi Full Match Record
   10:00 11:1 SKA-1946 – ORG Juniors Full Match Record
   8:00 2:2 Mamonty Yugry – Sarmaty Full Match Record
   8:00 1:7 Tyumensky Legion – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record
   7:00 2:5 Omskiye Yastreby – Stalnye Lisy Full Match Record
   3:00 2:2 Taifun – Amurskie Tigry Full Match Record

  17 January, Friday

   15:30 2:2 Almaz – Kapitan Full Match Record
   14:00 3:1 Sputnik Almetyevsk – Reaktor Full Match Record
   8:00 1:3 Sakhalinskie Akuly – Krylia Sovetov Full Match Record
   7:00 2:2 Taifun – Amurskie Tigry Full Match Record

  16 January, Thursday

   15:00 2:2 Loko – Russkie Vityazi Full Match Record
   14:00 3:2 Sputnik Almetyevsk – Reaktor Full Match Record
   14:00 0:2 Irbis – Tolpar Full Match Record
   11:30 5:2 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Altay Full Match Record
   11:30 3:2 Sibirskie Snaypery – Snezhnye Barsy Full Match Record
   10:00 1:1 MHC Spartak – MHC Atlant Full Match Record
   10:00 0:5 Chaika – Avto Highlights
   8:00 2:3 Sakhalinskie Akuly – Krylia Sovetov Full Match Record

  15 January, Wednesday

   16:00 8:2 SKA-1946 – HC Riga Full Match Record
   15:30 3:1 Almaz – Kapitan Full Match Record
   15:00 4:4 Chaika – Avto Full Match Record
   15:00 0:1 Loko – Russkie Vityazi Full Match Record
   14:00 1:3 Tyumensky Legion – Stalnye Lisy Highlights
   14:00 6:5 Irbis – Tolpar Full Match Record
   14:00 6:2 Mamonty Yugry – Ladia Full Match Record
   14:00 3:0 MHC Spartak – MHC Atlant Full Match Record
   13:00 4:2 Omskiye Yastreby – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record
   11:30 4:3 Sibirskie Snaypery – Snezhnye Barsy Full Match Record
   11:30 2:5 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Altay Full Match Record

  14 January, Tuesday

   16:00 0:1 MHK Dynamo M – ORG Juniors Full Match Record
   16:00 3:1 SKA-1946 – HC Riga Full Match Record
   14:00 3:2 Mamonty Yugry – Ladia Full Match Record
   14:00 0:1 Tyumensky Legion – Stalnye Lisy Full Match Record
   13:00 3:3 Omskiye Yastreby – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record

  11 January, Saturday

   11:00 West – East Full Match Record

  9 January, Thursday

   16:00 0:3 Kapitan – SKA-1946 Full Match Record
   15:00 1:4 Russkie Vityazi – MHK Dynamo M Full Match Record
   15:00 1:4 Chaika – Sarmaty Full Match Record
   14:00 2:8 Tyumensky Legion – Tolpar Full Match Record
   13:00 1:4 Omskiye Yastreby – Avto Full Match Record
   10:00 MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg – MHC Spartak Full Match Record
   10:00 3:0 Irbis – Ladia Full Match Record
   8:00 1:6 Sakhalinskie Akuly – HC Riga Full Match Record

  8 January, Wednesday

   10:00 3:1 MHC Atlant – Almaz Full Match Record
   10:00 Chaika – Sarmaty Full Match Record
   10:00 MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg – MHC Spartak Full Match Record
   10:00 Irbis – Ladia Full Match Record
   10:00 2:2 Kapitan – SKA-1946 Full Match Record
   10:00 2:0 Krasnaya Armiya – Loko Full Match Record
   10:00 Krylia Sovetov – Amurskie Tigry Full Match Record
   10:00 7:3 Russkie Vityazi – MHK Dynamo M Full Match Record
   8:00 3:0 Mamonty Yugry – Sputnik Almetyevsk Full Match Record
   8:00 0:3 Tyumensky Legion – Tolpar Full Match Record
   7:00 4:2 Omskiye Yastreby – Avto Full Match Record
   7:00 4:2 Taifun – ORG Juniors Full Match Record
   6:00 3:5 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Stalnye Lisy Full Match Record
   6:00 5:5 Sibirskie Snaypery – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record
   3:00 3:3 Sakhalinskie Akuly – HC Riga Full Match Record

  7 January, Tuesday

   10:00 4:2 Krylia Sovetov – Amurskie Tigry Full Match Record
   10:00 0:1 Krasnaya Armiya – Loko Full Match Record
   10:00 2:2 MHC Atlant – Almaz Full Match Record
   8:00 1:2 Mamonty Yugry – Sputnik Almetyevsk Full Match Record

  6 January, Monday

   10:00 3:1 Irbis – Sarmaty Highlights
   8:00 2:4 Tyumensky Legion – Avto Full Match Record
   7:00 3:2 Omskiye Yastreby – Tolpar Full Match Record

  5 January, Sunday

   10:00 3:1 SKA-Varyagi – MHC Spartak Full Match Record
   10:00 0:8 Russkie Vityazi – SKA-1946 Full Match Record
   10:00 3:0 Chaika – Ladia Full Match Record
   10:00 4:1 Krasnaya Armiya – Almaz Full Match Record
   10:00 1:4 Kapitan – MHK Dynamo M Full Match Record
   8:00 2:5 Tyumensky Legion – Avto Full Match Record
   7:00 1:3 Omskiye Yastreby – Tolpar Full Match Record
   6:00 5:2 Sibirskie Snaypery – Stalnye Lisy Full Match Record
   3:00 4:3 Taifun – HC Riga Full Match Record
   3:00 5:1 Sakhalinskie Akuly – ORG Juniors Full Match Record

  4 January, Saturday

   10:00 1:4 Russkie Vityazi – SKA-1946 Full Match Record
   10:00 3:1 SKA-Varyagi – MHC Spartak Full Match Record
   10:00 0:2 Kapitan – MHK Dynamo M Full Match Record
   10:00 2:1 Irbis – Sarmaty Full Match Record
   10:00 4:2 Chaika – Ladia Full Match Record
   10:00 1:1 Krasnaya Armiya – Almaz Full Match Record
   8:00 5:1 Mamonty Yugry – Reaktor Full Match Record
   6:00 4:1 Sibirskie Snaypery – Stalnye Lisy Full Match Record
   6:00 2:1 Sakhalinskie Akuly – ORG Juniors Full Match Record
   6:00 2:3 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record
   3:00 3:1 Taifun – HC Riga Full Match Record

  3 January, Friday

   8:00 1:3 Mamonty Yugry – Reaktor Full Match Record
   6:00 2:5 Kuznezkie Medvedi – Belye Medvedi Full Match Record