Club market values
 
  26 September, Sunday

   14:00 Belarus U17 – Khimik-2 Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 Neman-2 – Belarus U18 Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 Gomel-2Gomel-2 – Shakhter-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Minskie zubri – Vitebsk-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Lida-2 – Ynior Full Match Record
   12:00 Metallurg-2 – Babruysk Full Match Record
   12:00 Pinskie Yastreby – Brest-2 Full Match Record
   12:00 Sobol – Aviator Full Match Record

  21 September, Tuesday

   10:00 Neman-2 – Belarus U17 Full Match Record
   10:00 Vitebsk-2 – Khimik-2 Full Match Record
   10:00 Ynior – Minskie zubri Full Match Record
   10:00 Babruysk – Brest-2 Full Match Record
   10:00 Gomel-2Gomel-2 – Mogilev-2 Full Match Record
   10:00 Pinskie Yastreby – Aviator Full Match Record
   10:00 Belarus U18 – Lida-2 Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 Shakhter-2 – Sobol Full Match Record

  20 September, Monday

   15:00 Pinskie Yastreby – Aviator Full Match Record
   14:00 Belarus U18 – Lida-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Babruysk – Brest-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Vitebsk-2 – Khimik-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Gomel-2Gomel-2 – Mogilev-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Neman-2 – Belarus U17 Full Match Record
   14:00 Shakhter-2 – Sobol Full Match Record

  17 September, Friday

   12:00 Belarus U17 – Belarus U18 Highlights Full Match Record

  12 September, Sunday

   14:00 Sobol – Gomel-2Gomel-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Aviator – Metallurg-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Shakhter-2 – Babruysk Full Match Record
   14:00 Khimik-2 – Ynior Full Match Record
   14:00 Vitebsk-2 – Lida-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Mogilev-2 – Pinskie Yastreby Full Match Record
   14:00 Neman-2 – Minskie zubri Full Match Record

  7 September, Tuesday

   11:30 Ynior – Belarus U17 Full Match Record
   10:00 Lida-2 – Neman-2 Full Match Record
   10:00 Khimik-2 – Zubry Full Match Record
   10:00 Belarus U18 – Vitebsk-2 Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 Brest-2 – Sobol Full Match Record
   10:00 Mogilev-2 – Shakhter-2 Full Match Record
   10:00 Metallurg-2 – Yastreby Full Match Record
   10:00 Babruysk – Aviator Full Match Record

  6 September, Monday

   14:00 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 – Pinskie Yastreby Full Match Record
   14:00 Mogilev-2 – Shakhtyor Sl 2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Khimik-2 – Minskie zubri Full Match Record
   14:00 Belarus U18 – Vitebsk-2 Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 Babruysk-2 – Aviator Full Match Record
   12:00 Brest-2 – Sobol Full Match Record
   12:00 Lida-2 – Neman-2 Full Match Record
   11:30 Yunior Minsk – Belarus U17 Highlights Full Match Record

  2 September, Thursday

   14:00 Neman-2 – Vitebsk-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Mogilev-2 – Babruysk-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Aviator – Brest-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Lida-2 – Khimik Novopolotsk-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Sobol – Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Full Match Record
   14:00 Gomel-2Gomel-2 – Pinskie Yastreby Full Match Record