Club market values
 
  26 September, Sunday

   11:00 1:3 Fakel – Zenit Kazan Full Match Record

  25 September, Saturday

   15:30 3:0 Dynamo LO – Zenit Full Match Record
   13:00 3:1 Ural – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record
   13:00 1:2 Belogorie – Dynamo Moscow Full Match Record
   12:00 3:1 Yenisey – Yugra-Samotlor Full Match Record
   11:00 Zenit Kazan – Neftanik Orenburg Full Match Record
   9:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo – Gazprom-Yugra Full Match Record

  24 September, Friday

   15:30 1:3 Zenit – ASK Full Match Record
   14:30 0:3 Shakhtyor Sl – Zenit Kazan Full Match Record
   13:00 3:1 Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo LO Full Match Record
   12:00 Neftanik Orenburg – Fakel Full Match Record
   9:00 Yugra-Samotlor – Kuzbass Kemerovo Full Match Record

  23 September, Thursday

   15:30 1:3 ASK – Dynamo Moscow Full Match Record
   14:00 3:0 Zenit Kazan – Ural Full Match Record
   13:00 0:3 Dynamo LO – Belogorie Full Match Record
   12:00 3:2 Fakel – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record

  22 September, Wednesday

   15:45 3:1 Dynamo Moscow – Zenit Full Match Record
   15:00 Ural – Fakel Full Match Record
   13:00 2:3 Belogorie – ASK Full Match Record
   12:00 Shakhtyor Sl – Neftanik Orenburg Full Match Record
   9:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo – Yenisey Full Match Record

  21 September, Tuesday

   15:30 0:3 Zenit – Belogorie Full Match Record
   13:00 0:3 ASK – Dynamo LO Full Match Record
   9:00 3:0 Yugra-Samotlor – Gazprom-Yugra Full Match Record

  12 September, Sunday

   13:30 Neftanik Orenburg – Ural Full Match Record
   13:30 0:3 Gazprom-Yugra – Lokomotiv Ns Full Match Record
   11:00 Yugra-Samotlor – Kuzbass Kemerovo Full Match Record
   11:00 0:3 Shakhtyor Sl – Zenit Kazan Full Match Record

  11 September, Saturday

   15:30 0:3 ASK – Dynamo LO Full Match Record
   14:10 1:3 Gazprom-Yugra – Yenisey Full Match Record
   13:30 Zenit Kazan – Neftanik Orenburg Full Match Record
   13:00 3:1 Zenit – Belogorie Full Match Record
   11:00 Lokomotiv Ns – Kuzbass Kemerovo Full Match Record
   10:00 0:3 Ural – Fakel Full Match Record

  10 September, Friday

   15:30 Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo LO Full Match Record
   13:00 Zenit – ASK Full Match Record

  9 September, Thursday

   15:30 0:3 ASK – Dynamo Moscow Full Match Record
   13:30 Neftanik Orenburg – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record
   13:30 3:0 Yugra-Samotlor – Gazprom-Yugra Full Match Record
   13:00 0:3 Dynamo LO – Belogorie Full Match Record
   11:00 0:3 Yenisey – Lokomotiv Ns Full Match Record
   11:00 0:3 Fakel – Zenit Kazan Full Match Record

  8 September, Wednesday

   15:30 3:0 Dynamo Moscow – Zenit Full Match Record
   13:30 Shakhtyor Sl – Fakel Full Match Record
   13:30 Kuzbass Kemerovo – Yenisey Full Match Record
   13:00 3:1 Belogorie – ASK Full Match Record
   11:00 3:1 Lokomotiv Ns – Yugra-Samotlor Full Match Record
   11:00 3:1 Zenit Kazan – Ural Full Match Record

  7 September, Tuesday

   15:30 1:3 Belogorie – Dynamo Moscow Full Match Record
   13:30 Fakel – Neftanik Orenburg Full Match Record
   13:30 Kuzbass Kemerovo – Gazprom-Yugra Full Match Record
   13:00 3:0 Dynamo LO – Zenit Full Match Record
   11:00 3:1 Ural – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record
   11:00 0:3 Yenisey – Yugra-Samotlor Full Match Record