19 October, Saturday

   15:00 3:3 Jokerit – Torpedo NN Highlights Other Videos
   15:00 3:0 CSKA Moscow – Traktor Highlights
   12:30 3:1 Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars Highlights Other Videos
   8:00 5:3 Admiral – Severstal Highlights Other Videos
   8:00 1:2 Kunlun – Dynamo Moscow Highlights Other Videos

  18 October, Friday

   17:30 1:4 Sochi – Sibir Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 1:3 Avtomobilist – Avangard Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  17 October, Thursday

   17:30 3:1 Vityaz – Traktor Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:10 0:6 Dynamo Mn – Torpedo NN Highlights Other Videos
   17:00 3:3 Aq Bars – Jokerit Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 2:1 Neftekhimik – SKA Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   10:30 3:3 Admiral – Lokomotiv Y Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   10:00 1:0 Amur – Severstal Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  16 October, Wednesday

   17:30 1:2 Spartak M – Sibir Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 3:3 Sochi – Metallurg Mg Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 1:2 Dynamo Moscow – CSKA Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   14:30 3:3 Barys – Dynamo Riga Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  15 October, Tuesday

   17:30 1:2 Vityaz – Salavat Yulaev Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 3:2 Avangard – SKA Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   12:30 1:1 Kunlun – Severstal Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   10:00 2:1 Amur – Lokomotiv Y Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  14 October, Monday

   17:30 6:3 Dynamo Moscow – Metallurg Mg Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 1:1 Neftekhimik – Sibir Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 3:1 Aq Bars – Avtomobilist Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 3:4 Traktor – Dynamo Riga Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   14:30 0:0 Barys – Admiral Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  13 October, Sunday

   15:00 1:4 Torpedo NN – SKA Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 0:2 Sochi – CSKA Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 3:0 Vityaz – Dynamo Mn Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   14:00 2:2 Jokerit – Salavat Yulaev Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   8:00 Kunlun – Lokomotiv Y Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  12 October, Saturday

   15:30 1:2 Severstal – Metallurg Mg Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:30 6:3 Dynamo Moscow – Avtomobilist Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 1:1 Spartak M – Amur Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 4:1 Avangard – Dynamo Riga Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   13:00 2:2 Traktor – Admiral Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  11 October, Friday

   17:00 1:1 Torpedo NN – Salavat Yulaev Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 2:5 Aq Bars – CSKA Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   16:30 3:2 Jokerit – Dynamo Mn Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   13:30 0:2 Sibir – Barys Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  10 October, Thursday

   17:30 1:0 Avangard – Amur Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 1:1 SKA – Avtomobilist Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 Lokomotiv Y – Sochi Highlights Other Videos
   15:00 3:3 Metallurg Mg – Admiral Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   12:30 1:1 Kunlun – Neftekhimik Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  9 October, Wednesday

   17:30 3:2 Dynamo Riga – Dynamo Mn Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 3:2 Severstal – Spartak M Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 4:2 Torpedo NN – Vityaz Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 1:2 Salavat Yulaev – Barys Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 3:2 Traktor – Dynamo Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   12:30 2:1 Kunlun – Neftekhimik Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  8 October, Tuesday

   17:30 4:1 CSKA Moscow – Amur Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 Lokomotiv Y – Aq Bars Highlights Other Videos
   16:30 2:2 Jokerit – Sochi Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  7 October, Monday

   17:30 2:2 SKA – Spartak M Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 1:2 Dynamo Riga – Vityaz Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 0:3 Salavat Yulaev – Metallurg Mg Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 3:0 Avtomobilist – Traktor Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   13:30 1:0 Sibir – Dynamo Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   10:30 2:0 Admiral – Neftekhimik Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  6 October, Sunday

   15:10 2:4 Dynamo Mn – Aq Bars Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 Lokomotiv Kuban – Avangard Highlights Other Videos
   15:00 1:2 Sochi – Amur Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   12:00 5:1 Barys – Severstal Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  5 October, Saturday

   15:30 SKA – Traktor Highlights Other Videos
   15:30 1:1 Vityaz – Spartak M Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 6:1 CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Riga Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   13:00 2:2 Metallurg Mg – Torpedo NN Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   13:00 1:4 Avtomobilist – Dynamo Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   11:30 4:2 Sibir – Neftekhimik Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   8:00 2:1 Admiral – Kunlun Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  4 October, Friday

   17:30 3:3 Sochi – Avangard Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 3:1 Salavat Yulaev – Severstal Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  3 October, Thursday

   17:30 1:2 CSKA Moscow – Vityaz Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:10 5:3 Dynamo Mn – Traktor Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 Metallurg Mg – Lokomotiv Y Highlights Other Videos
   15:00 Metallurg Mg – Lokomotiv Kuban Full Match Record
   14:30 2:1 Barys – Torpedo NN Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   10:00 3:2 Amur – Kunlun Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  2 October, Wednesday

   17:30 1:1 Dynamo Moscow – Severstal Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 0:7 Dynamo Riga – Avangard Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 2:1 Aq Bars – SKA Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:00 1:2 Neftekhimik – Jokerit Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   10:30 1:2 Admiral – Sibir Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos

  1 October, Tuesday

   17:30 1:1 Dynamo Mn – Sochi Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   17:30 3:9 Spartak M – CSKA Moscow Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 4:1 Avtomobilist – Lokomotiv Y Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos
   15:00 5:1 Salavat Yulaev – Torpedo NN Highlights Full Match Record Other Videos