Club market values
 
- Manchester City - Everton FC
- Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth
- Chelsea FC - West Ham United
- Manchester United - Newcastle United
- Arsenal FC - Barcelona
- Leicester City - Real Madrid
  25 February, Thursday

   16:00 Bryansk – Bobrov Full Match Record

  24 February, Wednesday

   16:00 Tverichi-SSHOR – Dinamo 576 Full Match Record
   14:00 Metallurg Cherepovets – Dinamo-Ynior Full Match Record

  23 February, Tuesday

   10:00 2:4 Bryansk – Rossosh Full Match Record
   9:00 Dizelist – Ryazan Full Match Record
   8:00 HC AK-59 – Loko-Junior Full Match Record

  22 February, Monday

   10:00 Tverichi-SSHOR – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record
   10:00 Metallurg Cherepovets – Dinamo 576 Full Match Record
   8:00 Loko-Junior – HC AK-59 Full Match Record

  21 February, Sunday

   10:00 Sokol Novocheboksarsk – Ryazan Full Match Record
   9:00 Dizelist – MHK Lipetsk Full Match Record

  20 February, Saturday

   14:00 Metallurg Cherepovets – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record

  19 February, Friday

   15:30 Sokol Novocheboksarsk – MHK Lipetsk Full Match Record
   14:30 Progress Glazov – Polet Full Match Record

  18 February, Thursday

   14:00 HC AK-59 – Polet Full Match Record
   13:00 Loko-Junior – Metallurg Serov Full Match Record

  13 February, Saturday

   10:00 Rossosh – Bryansk Full Match Record

  11 February, Thursday

   10:00 Dinamo-Ynior – Progress Glazov Full Match Record

  10 February, Wednesday

   10:00 Rossosh – Metallurg Cherepovets Full Match Record

  9 February, Tuesday

   15:00 Dinamo 576 – Progress Glazov Full Match Record
   15:00 Bobrov – Dizelist Full Match Record
   10:00 Dinamo-Ynior – HC AK-59 Full Match Record

  8 February, Monday

   16:00 Ryazan – Tverichi-SSHOR Full Match Record
   15:00 Loko-Junior – Bryansk Full Match Record

  7 February, Sunday

   10:00 GUOR Karelia – Progress Glazov Full Match Record
   10:00 Dinamo 576 – HC AK-59 Full Match Record
   10:00 Dinamo-Ynior – Metallurg Serov Full Match Record
   10:00 Rossosh – Dizelist Full Match Record

  6 February, Saturday

   10:00 Polet – Bryansk Full Match Record
   10:00 MHK Lipetsk – Tverichi-SSHOR Full Match Record

  5 February, Friday

   16:00 GUOR Karelia – HC AK-59 Full Match Record
   15:00 Dinamo 576 – Metallurg Serov Full Match Record
   15:00 Loko-Junior – Belgorod Full Match Record
   15:00 Rossosh – Sokol Novocheboksarsk Full Match Record

  3 February, Wednesday

   15:00 Polet – Belgorod Full Match Record

  2 February, Tuesday

   15:00 Dinamo 576 – Dinamo-Ynior Full Match Record

  1 February, Monday

   8:00 HC AK-59 – Progress Glazov Full Match Record