Club market values
 
- Manchester City - Aston Villa
- Liverpool FC - Southampton FC
- Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace
- Chelsea FC - Brighton
- Manchester United - Watford FC
- Arsenal FC - Burnley FC
- Leicester City - Norwich City
- Everton FC - Sheffield United
- Wolverhampton Wanderers - Barcelona
- AFC Bournemouth - Real Madrid
- West Ham United - Celtic FC
- Newcastle United - Rangers FC
  21 February, Friday

   9:00 Dinamo-Ynior – Loko-Junior Full Match Record

  20 February, Thursday

   16:00 4:4 Akademia Mikhailova – Rossosh Full Match Record

  18 February, Tuesday

   9:00 13:1 Dynamo-Yunior St Petersburg – Polet Full Match Record

  17 February, Monday

   15:30 2:1 Olympia – Bryansk Full Match Record
   15:30 2:5 Tverichi – Belgorod Full Match Record

  15 February, Saturday

   11:00 2:2 Olympia – MHK Lipetsk Full Match Record

  13 February, Thursday

   15:30 Tverichi – Rossosh Full Match Record

  12 February, Wednesday

   16:00 2:5 Bryansk – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record
   15:00 Loko-Junior – Akademia Mikhailova Full Match Record

  11 February, Tuesday

   16:00 4:1 Bryansk – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record
   15:30 1:5 Olympia – AK-59 Full Match Record

  10 February, Monday

   15:00 2:11 Polet – Akademia Mikhailova Full Match Record
   10:00 Loko-Junior – MHC Ryazan Full Match Record

  9 February, Sunday

   11:00 2:2 Olympia – AK-59 Full Match Record
   10:00 2:5 Bryansk – Dynamo-Yunior St Petersburg Full Match Record

  8 February, Saturday

   11:00 1:2 Olympia – AK-59 Full Match Record
   10:00 3:1 Metallurg Vologda Region – Akademia Mikhailova Full Match Record
   10:00 5:1 Belgorod – MHC Kristall Saratov Full Match Record
   10:00 9:6 Polet – MHC Ryazan Full Match Record
   10:00 3:4 MHK Lipetsk – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record
   10:00 Loko-Junior – Tverichi Full Match Record

  6 February, Thursday

   15:00 6:3 Polet – Tverichi Full Match Record

  5 February, Wednesday

   15:30 1:7 Olympia – Progress Glazov Full Match Record
   15:30 3:9 MHK Lipetsk – Dynamo-Yunior St Petersburg Full Match Record

  4 February, Tuesday

   15:30 2:2 MHK Lipetsk – Dynamo-Yunior St Petersburg Full Match Record
   15:30 2:3 Olympia – Progress Glazov Full Match Record

  3 February, Monday

   16:00 4:0 Akademia Mikhailova – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record

  2 February, Sunday

   14:00 Akademia Mikhailova – GUOR Karelia Full Match Record