24 June, Monday

   15:10 2:0 Steve Johnson – Reilly Opelka Highlights
   15:05 1:2 Andreas Seppi – Bernard Tomic Highlights
   14:15 0:2 Mikhail Kukushkin – Sam Querrey Highlights
   13:10 0:2 Federico Delbonis – Ugo Humbert Highlights
   13:10 1:2 Ernests Gulbis – Altug Celikbilek Highlights
   11:40 0:2 Matthew Ebden – Damir Dzumhur Highlights
   11:40 2:0 Prajnesh Gunneswaran – Janko Tipsarevic Highlights
   11:15 2:2 Fernando Verdasco – John Millman Highlights
   11:10 Hubert Hurkach – Marco Cecchinato Highlights

  23 June, Sunday

   13:30 2:1 Feliciano Lopez – Gilles Simon Highlights
   12:10 2:0 Roger Federer – David Goffin Highlights

  21 June, Friday

   17:10 2:1 Roger Federer – Roberto Bautista Agut Highlights
   13:45 0:2 Stefanos Tsitsipas – Felix Auger Aliassime Highlights

  20 June, Thursday

   16:40 2:1 Roger Federer – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Highlights

  19 June, Wednesday

   15:20 Sergiy Stakhovsky – Pierre-Hugues Herbert Full Match Record
   12:00 Juan Martin del Potro – Denis Shapovalov Highlights

  18 June, Tuesday

   16:30 2:0 Roger Federer – John Millman Highlights

  16 June, Sunday

   14:15 0:2 Felix Auger Aliassime – Matteo Berrettini Highlights
   14:15 0:2 Jordan Thompson – Adrian Mannarino Highlights
   10:10 2:1 Adrian Mannarino – Borna Coric Highlights

  15 June, Saturday

   16:15 1:1 Adrian Mannarino – Borna Coric Highlights

  14 June, Friday

   14:00 0:1 Dustin Brown – Felix Auger Aliassime Highlights
   13:55 1:0 David Goffin – Adrian Mannarino Highlights
   11:30 2:0 Jan-lennard Struff – Lucas Pouille Highlights
   10:45 1:2 Christian Garin – Borna Coric Highlights
   10:15 0:2 Denis Kudla – Matteo Berrettini Highlights

  13 June, Thursday

   16:30 0:2 Gilles Simon – Felix Auger Aliassime Highlights
   14:05 1:2 Alexander Zverev – Dustin Brown Highlights
   13:00 1:2 Stefanos Tsitsipas – Nicolas Jarry Highlights
   12:45 2:0 Matteo Berrettini – Karen Khachanov Highlights
   10:15 1:2 Gael Monfils – Denis Kudla Highlights

  12 June, Wednesday

   17:40 Christian Garin – Robin Haase Highlights
   17:35 2:1 Lucas Pouille – Daniil Medvedev Highlights
   13:30 1:2 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Milos Raonic Highlights

  11 June, Tuesday

   14:40 2:1 Gael Monfils – Steve Johnson Highlights
   13:30 2:0 Matteo Berrettini – Nick Kyrgios Highlights
   12:45 Feliciano Lopez – Lucas Pouille Highlights
   10:15 1:2 Aljaz Bedene – Richard Gasquet Highlights
   10:15 0:2 Denis Shapovalov – Jan-lennard Struff Highlights
   10:15 1:2 Alexei Popyrin – Milos Raonic Highlights

  10 June, Monday

   15:15 2:1 Robin Haase – Ugo Humbert Highlights
   12:00 2:0 Christian Garin – Salvatore Caruso Highlights
   11:30 1:2 Philipp Kohlschreiber – Miomir Kecmanovic Highlights
   10:45 0:2 Mischa Zverev – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Highlights