21 April, Sunday

   13:45 0:2 Dusan Lajovic – Fabio Fognini Highlights

  20 April, Saturday

   14:50 2:0 Fabio Fognini – Rafael Nadal Highlights
   12:30 0:2 Daniil Medvedev – Dusan Lajovic Highlights

  19 April, Friday

   17:45 1:2 Borna Coric – Fabio Fognini Highlights
   15:10 Guido Pella – Rafael Nadal Highlights
   12:15 Novak Djokovic – Daniil Medvedev Highlights

  18 April, Thursday

   13:50 0:2 Grigor Dimitrov – Rafael Nadal Highlights
   12:15 2:0 Novak Djokovic – Taylor Harry Fritz Highlights
   10:00 2:1 Daniil Medvedev – Stefanos Tsitsipas Highlights

  17 April, Wednesday

   13:55 0:2 Roberto Bautista Agut – Rafael Nadal Highlights
   12:15 0:2 Felix Auger Aliassime – Alexander Zverev Highlights
   10:15 0:2 Kei Nishikori – Pierre-Hugues Herbert Highlights
   10:00 2:1 J.Murray/B.Soares – I.Dodig/E.Roger-Vasselin Full Match Record

  16 April, Tuesday

   17:05 Stanislas Wawrinka – Marco Cecchinato Highlights
   14:15 2:1 Novak Djokovic – Philipp Kohlschreiber Highlights
   11:45 1:2 Marin Cilic – Guido Pella Highlights
   10:15 0:1 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Taylor Harry Fritz Highlights

  15 April, Monday

   11:30 1:2 Denis Shapovalov – Jan-lennard Struff Highlights

  14 April, Sunday

   20:00 1:2 Casper Ruud – Christian Garin Highlights
   15:20 Matteo Berrettini – Grigor Dimitrov Highlights
   14:15 2:0 Benoit Paire – Pablo Andujar Highlights

  13 April, Saturday

   20:00 0:2 Sam Querrey – Christian Garin Highlights
   14:00 2:1 Benoit Paire – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Highlights

  12 April, Friday

   21:40 2:0 Casper Ruud – Marcel Granollers Highlights
   19:45 2:0 Sam Querrey – Janko Tipsarevic Highlights
   16:40 2:0 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Lorenzo Sonego Highlights
   14:10 0:2 Clar Jaume Antoni Munar – Benoit Paire Highlights
   11:15 0:2 Taro Daniel – Gilles Simon Highlights
   2:40 1:2 Santiago Giraldo – Jordan Thompson Highlights
   1:10 0:2 Steve Johnson – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros Highlights

  11 April, Thursday

   20:45 Sam Querrey – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Highlights
   17:00 1:2 Alexander Zverev – Clar Jaume Antoni Munar Highlights
   15:15 2:0 Benoit Paire – Pierre-Hugues Herbert Highlights
   13:10 0:2 Philipp Kohlschreiber – Pablo Andujar Highlights

  10 April, Wednesday

   21:15 2:1 Christian Garin – Jeremy Chardy Highlights
   16:50 0:2 Kyle Edmund – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Highlights Full Match Record
   15:15 0:2 Guido Andreozzi – Gilles Simon Highlights Other Videos
   13:05 1:2 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras – Taro Daniel Highlights
   11:15 0:2 Robin Haase – Lorenzo Sonego Highlights
   0:00 2:0 Sam Querrey – Bjorn Fratangelo Highlights

  9 April, Tuesday

   15:30 2:0 Jiri Vesely – Fabio Fognini Highlights
   11:10 1:2 Fernando Verdasco – Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Highlights
   0:00 2:1 Marcel Granollers – Taylor Harry Fritz Highlights

  8 April, Monday

   17:00 2:0 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Highlights
   11:00 0:2 Albert Ramos – Guido Andreozzi Highlights